3 Beds
1 Bath
1,148 sqft
$78,900
633 6TH STREET BIRMINGHAM AL, 35214
Price per sqft
$68.73
Built in
1910
Property size
1,148 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
21416895
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
1
Full Bathrooms
1
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.2 Acres
Listed by LAH Sotheby's International Realty Hoover,Ben Preston
©2026 Greater Alabama MLS. All rights reserved.